Southeast Connecticut Junior Soccer Association

Soccer for all

2024 Spring Standings

There are no Standings kept for U8 and U9 teams.

See all the Weekly Reports

Enter a Gold Game Score

Boys Gold Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
East Lyme2001266
Lyme-Old Lyme11110104
Old Saybrook1208133
Colchester110363
Stonington100843
Waterford021571
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Colchester000000
Lyme-Old Lyme000000
Stonington 1000000
Stonington 2000000
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
East Lyme3001849
Ledyard200626
Lyme-Old Lyme1209143
Stonington100623
Montville0304150
Colchester010230
Griswold010270
U9
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton200716
East Lyme110863
Stonington0214121
Colchester001331

Enter a Gold Game Score

Girls Gold Standings

U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM100513
Lyme-Old Lyme100323
Stonington100523
Colchester020380
Ledyard010250
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton22014136
Stonington2101396
Lyme-Old Lyme110663
RHAM100433
Colchester010040

Enter a Silver Game Score

Boys Silver Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Norwich3002439
Waterford2101036
Westbrook2001026
Colchester2001146
Griswold110983
New London1105103
Ledyard 10302180
Ledyard 2020090
Groton0204110
Stonington010180
Montville000000
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Valley2101166
Waterford2101166
East Haddam200736
Groton200746
Westbrook110553
Old Saybrook110663
Norwich110673
New London100623
East Lyme0307130
Stonington020270
Colchester020090
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
East Lyme 21208143
East Lyme 1110673
Colchester110893
New London100603
Old Saybrook100413
Stonington011251
Norwich001111
Montville010140
Ledyard000000

Enter a Silver Game Score

Girls Silver Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Colchester U92101266
Montville2001026
Stonington2001426
Old Saybrook0303220
Stonington U9010340
Westbrook010060
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Valley210456
East Lyme2101266
Colchester2001146
Lyme-Old Lyme120683
Griswold1205123
Groton020140
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Waterford3001349
Westbrook210946
Montville2101376
Old Saybrook200726
Ledyard1207143
Griswold1101263
Norwich0309130
East Lyme0302220
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM210996
Lyme-Old Lyme102405
Waterford111854
Stonington101504
Colchester110343
Groton0303140

Enter a Bronze Game Score

Boys Bronze Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Valley U92001246
Norwich 32001376
Groton 21208133
Ledyard 3110963
East Haddam U9020180
Waterford 2010270
Old Saybrook U9000000
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Old Saybrook3001289
Stonington30022139
Griswold2101776
Groton 112015103
Ledyard 10113121
Norwich 10113121
East Lyme 103013210
Montville010240
U10White
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Lyme-Old Lyme200916
Westbrook2001256
East Lyme 21207133
Ledyard 2110463
Norwich 2100433
East Haddam0207100
New London010130
Waterford 1010470
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton 13001049
Waterford210766
Groton 22101586
Stonington21016106
Montville2001446
Ledyard 11206103
East Haddam110533
Norwich0309190
East Lyme020290
Ledyard 20205160
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM101734
Waterford1207153
Norwich100603
Groton100513
Griswold001111
East Haddam0206120
Ledyard000000

Enter a Bronze Game Score

Girls Bronze Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Valley2001526
Ledyard 21207153
Groton12011163
New London 2100613
Stonington U9100843
Westbrook010130
Waterford 2010180
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM3002519
Waterford 12102346
New London 1200746
Ledyard 10302270
East Lyme 10200150
East Lyme 2010060
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Waterford2101046
New London2001006
Ledyard110343
Griswold1105103
Groton0305150
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Ledyard110663
Valley100433
East Lyme010230
New London000000
Stonington000000
Westbrook000000
Team stats, select a team to view the details