Southeast Connecticut Junior Soccer Association

Soccer for all

2017 Fall Standings

There are no Standings kept for U8 and U9 teams.

See all the Weekly Reports

Enter a Classic Game Score

Boys Classic Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
East Lyme2001006
Valley200416
Groton100413
Norwich100533
Colchester001001
Ledyard001001
East Haddam020070
Griswold020490
Waterford010120
Stonington010050
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Montville2011147
Ledyard200836
Colchester110323
East Lyme100523
Waterford011581
Griswold020190
Stonington010120
Old Saybrook010370
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Waterford200626
East Lyme2001126
Colchester110623
Montville110333
Groton100213
Ledyard100723
Valley020280
Griswold0203120
Stonington010140
Old Saybrook010050
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Stonington 140020312
Ledyard21012146
East Lyme 1200836
Norwich200746
Colchester100203
Griswold002222
Waterford011571
Stonington 2001111
Montville 10306140
East Lyme 2020060
Lyme-Old Lyme0205100
Old Saybrook010230
Valley010140
Montville 2000000

Enter a Classic Game Score

Girls Classic Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Colchester200516
Montville100203
Stonington100503
East Lyme011231
Valley001111
Ledyard020070
Waterford010030
Old Saybrook000000
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Griswold3001129
Colchester 1200926
Colchester 2101744
Waterford110443
East Lyme100313
Stonington011461
Ledyard020370
Montville010140
Valley010240
Old Saybrook010150
New London010060
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Lyme-Old Lyme200706
Valley200616
Waterford200916
Colchester200636
East Lyme 1110963
New London110473
Stonington020130
East Lyme 2020150
Montville020180
Ledyard0200100

Enter a RecPlus Game Score

Boys RecPlus Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
East Lyme 42001136
New London2001476
East Haddam101714
Lyme-Old Lyme 2100423
Ledyard002222
Montville011271
East Lyme 3010240
NoSto010050
Salem 2010250
Waterford 3010060
Stonington 2010790
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Lyme-Old Lyme 1101934
Westbrook100503
Old Saybrook100603
East Lyme 1100213
Salem 1001331
Waterford 1020180
Waterford 2010050
Stonington 1010060
East Lyme 2000000
Groton000000
Valley000000
U12Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
NoSto200416
Waterford 2110623
Stonington 21106103
East Haddam100203
East Lyme 2100613
Norwich 2100713
Valley 20203100
East Lyme 3010020
Groton 2010020
Montville010160
Ledyard 2000000
U12Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Ledyard 1200486
Norwich 1110573
Lyme-Old Lyme100313
New London100313
Westbrook100413
Valley 1011351
Stonington 1011361
Groton 1010130
East Lyme 1010140
Old Saybrook010140
Waterford 1000000
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Westbrook110723
Valley100203
East Lyme 1100623
Norwich 2100623
Waterford 1100723
New London1001123
Norwich 1100763
Stonington0203130
Ledyard 10208140
East Lyme 20204170
Ledyard 2010070
Groton 1000000
Waterford 2000000

Enter a RecPlus Game Score

Girls RecPlus Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Griswold200906
NoSto1011054
Waterford 2110153
Old Saybrook 2100213
East Lyme 3001221
East Haddam010010
Ledyard010120
East Lyme 2010040
New London 2010380
Montville000000
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Old Saybrook 1200916
Groton200536
Lyme-Old Lyme1101043
Waterford 1110463
Colchester100403
East Lyme 1100713
Stonington020160
Valley0202160
Westbrook010230
New London 1010040
U12Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
East Lyme 2200826
Westbrook200736
East Haddam2001036
Old Saybrook 100103
Valley100433
Waterford 2020250
NoSto020270
Groton 20205110
Lyme-Old Lyme 2010130
Griswold 2010140
U12Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
East Lyme 1200916
Griswold 12001136
Lyme-Old Lyme 1110873
Stonington110873
Waterford 11101193
Groton 1100633
Ledyard0204120
Norwich0201130
Salem010250
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Old Saybrook 200816
Westbrook200926
Groton200636
Waterford 1110253
Stonington100613
Ledyard011131
Lyme-Old Lyme001111
Waterford 2020290
East Lyme010020
Valley010240
Griswold010340
New London010050
Team stats, select a team to view the details